17817 Mission Oak Dr Lithia, FL 33547
FishHawk Ranch NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $838,000 - $924,000
5
Beds
3
Baths
3,398
Sq Ft
$259/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 17817 Mission Oak Dr, Lithia, FL 33547 and is currently estimated at $880,050, approximately $258 per square foot. 17817 Mission Oak Dr is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Lithia Springs Elementary School, Randall Middle School, and Newsome High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 13, 2015
Sold by
Flanagan Hugh J and Flanagan Mary G
Bought by
Hollis Braming and Kardani Mona
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$360,000
Outstanding Balance
$134,158
Interest Rate
4.09%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$745,892
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hollis Braming | $450,000 | Sunbelt Title Agency |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Hollis Braming | $360,000 |
Source: Public Records