17863 Golf View Ln Bagley, MN 56621
Estimated Value: $51,599 - $231,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.82
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 17863 Golf View Ln, Bagley, MN 56621 and is currently estimated at $155,650. 17863 Golf View Ln is a home with nearby schools including Bagley Elementary School and Bagley Secondary School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $218 | $16,000 | $15,400 | $600 |
| 2023 | $72 | $14,800 | $14,200 | $600 |
| 2022 | $74 | $14,800 | $14,200 | $600 |
| 2021 | $80 | $8,100 | $7,500 | $600 |
| 2020 | $86 | $7,600 | $7,100 | $500 |
| 2019 | $78 | $7,600 | $7,100 | $500 |
| 2018 | $80 | $7,600 | $7,100 | $500 |
| 2017 | $84 | $7,600 | $7,100 | $500 |
| 2016 | $86 | $7,600 | $7,100 | $500 |
| 2015 | $88 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $90 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map