C
Landlord's Agent in 2014
Christopher Cyr
CYRIZ Real Estate
Estimated Value: $747,000 - $874,000
Amazing apartment. HEAT, HOT WATER AND COOKING GAS INCLUDED. CALL NOW!!
Last Agent to Rent the Property
Christopher Cyr
CYRIZ Real Estate License #453011929 Listed on: 12/12/2014
Last Renter's Agent
Christopher Cyr
CYRIZ Real Estate License #453011929 Listed on: 12/12/2014
Home Type
Other
Year Built
1910
Lot Details
5,097 Sq Ft Lot
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vaz Stephanie | $575,000 | None Available | |
| Lopez Daniel A | $185,007 | -- | |
| Lopez Daniel A | $185,007 | -- | |
| Federal National Mortgage Association | $362,399 | -- | |
| Federal National Mortgage Association | $362,399 | -- | |
| Mcdade Christine F | -- | -- | |
| Mcdade Christine F | -- | -- | |
| Mcdade Christine F | -- | -- | |
| Mcdade Michael P | $369,000 | -- | |
| Mcdade Michael P | $369,000 | -- | |
| Rydlak Elizabeth | $55,000 | -- | |
| Rydlak Elizabeth | $55,000 | -- | |
| Hamblin Bruce W | $165,000 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Vaz Stephanie | $431,250 | |
| Previous Owner | Lopez Daniel A | $213,703 | |
| Previous Owner | Mcdade Christine F | $320,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/12/2014 12/12/14 | Rented | $975 | 0.0% | -- |
| 12/12/2014 12/12/14 | For Rent | $975 | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $8,963 | $679,500 | $81,900 | $597,600 |
| 2024 | $8,328 | $605,700 | $81,900 | $523,800 |
| 2023 | $7,995 | $557,500 | $71,200 | $486,300 |
| 2022 | $6,969 | $458,200 | $57,000 | $401,200 |
| 2021 | $6,447 | $396,000 | $45,600 | $350,400 |
| 2020 | $5,933 | $349,000 | $45,300 | $303,700 |
| 2019 | $5,935 | $329,700 | $39,500 | $290,200 |
| 2018 | $4,398 | $232,600 | $39,500 | $193,100 |
| 2017 | $4,121 | $214,400 | $39,500 | $174,900 |
| 2016 | $3,939 | $191,100 | $28,600 | $162,500 |
| 2015 | $3,835 | $191,100 | $28,600 | $162,500 |
| 2014 | $3,734 | $191,100 | $28,600 | $162,500 |
C
Landlord's Agent in 2014
Christopher Cyr
CYRIZ Real Estate
Source: MLS Property Information Network (MLS PIN)
MLS Number: 71776594
APN: WORC-000005-000036-000005
Ask me questions while you tour the home.