180 Weymouth Ct Vacaville, CA 95687
Estimated Value: $487,000 - $525,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,334
Sq Ft
$385/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 180 Weymouth Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687 and is currently estimated at $513,982, approximately $385 per square foot. 180 Weymouth Ct is a home located in Solano County with nearby schools including Cambridge Elementary School, Golden West Middle School, and Vanden High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,562 | $525,402 | $166,464 | $358,938 |
| 2024 | $5,562 | $100,982 | $18,098 | $82,884 |
| 2023 | $1,060 | $99,003 | $17,744 | $81,259 |
| 2022 | $1,032 | $97,063 | $17,397 | $79,666 |
| 2021 | $1,016 | $95,160 | $17,056 | $78,104 |
| 2020 | $1,003 | $94,186 | $16,882 | $77,304 |
| 2019 | $982 | $92,340 | $16,551 | $75,789 |
| 2018 | $967 | $90,530 | $16,227 | $74,303 |
| 2017 | $934 | $88,756 | $15,909 | $72,847 |
| 2016 | $911 | $87,017 | $15,598 | $71,419 |
| 2015 | $895 | $85,711 | $15,364 | $70,347 |
| 2014 | $878 | $84,033 | $15,064 | $68,969 |
Source: Public Records
Map