1804 Wilburn Dr Kennett, MO 63857
Estimated Value: $101,000 - $162,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,665
Sq Ft
$73/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1804 Wilburn Dr, Kennett, MO 63857 and is currently estimated at $121,608, approximately $73 per square foot. 1804 Wilburn Dr is a home with nearby schools including Early Childhood Center, H. Byron Masterson Elementary School, and South Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 26, 2026
Sold by
Rbj Rentals Llc
Bought by
Rlml Investments Llc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 17, 2021
Sold by
Sledge Properties Llc
Bought by
Rbj Rentals Llc
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$677,000
Interest Rate
3.55%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 17, 2017
Sold by
Lee Anthony and Lee Annie
Bought by
Sledge Properties Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 24, 2013
Sold by
Hall Teresa Elaine and Collins Melissa June
Bought by
Lee Anthony and Lee Annie
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$97,304
Interest Rate
3.83%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |