1806 Peach Tree Blvd Saint Cloud, FL 34769
Pine Lake Estates NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $347,000 - $416,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,966
Sq Ft
$192/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1806 Peach Tree Blvd, Saint Cloud, FL 34769 and is currently estimated at $377,702, approximately $192 per square foot. 1806 Peach Tree Blvd is a home located in Osceola County with nearby schools including Neptune Elementary School, St. Cloud High School, and St. Cloud Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 20, 2022
Sold by
Jenkins Terry L and Jenkins Sandra M
Bought by
Terry L Jekins And Sandra M Jenkins Intervivo
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Terry L Jekins And Sandra M Jenkins Intervivo | $100 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,610 | $141,498 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,646 | $137,511 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,646 | $133,506 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,577 | $129,618 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,549 | $125,843 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,531 | $124,106 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,502 | $121,316 | $0 | $0 |