1819 Peach Tree Blvd Saint Cloud, FL 34769
Pine Lake Estates NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $363,000 - $459,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,170
Sq Ft
$186/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1819 Peach Tree Blvd, Saint Cloud, FL 34769 and is currently estimated at $403,136, approximately $185 per square foot. 1819 Peach Tree Blvd is a home located in Osceola County with nearby schools including Neptune Elementary School, St. Cloud High School, and St. Cloud Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $789 | $120,465 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $764 | $117,070 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $764 | $113,661 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $779 | $110,351 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $775 | $107,137 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $768 | $105,658 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $759 | $103,283 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $749 | $101,358 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $750 | $99,274 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $742 | $97,233 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $761 | $96,558 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,107 | $95,792 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map