18120 E Ida Dr Centennial, CO 80015
Piney Creek NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $678,000 - $730,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
2,660
Sq Ft
$262/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 18120 E Ida Dr, Centennial, CO 80015 and is currently estimated at $696,880, approximately $261 per square foot. 18120 E Ida Dr is a home located in Arapahoe County with nearby schools including Trails West Elementary School, Falcon Creek Middle School, and Grandview High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 13, 2002
Sold by
Coss Katherine A
Bought by
Patruska David J and Patruska Susanne
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$300,700
Interest Rate
6.26%
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 11, 2000
Sold by
Golden Key Homes Inc
Bought by
Coss Katherine A
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$296,750
Interest Rate
7.5%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Patruska David J | $318,000 | -- | |
| Coss Katherine A | $296,750 | North American Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History