18193 Gregory St Bloomington, CA 92316
Estimated Value: $511,711 - $656,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,273
Sq Ft
$454/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 18193 Gregory St, Bloomington, CA 92316 and is currently estimated at $577,928, approximately $453 per square foot. 18193 Gregory St is a home located in San Bernardino County with nearby schools including Walter Zimmerman Elementary School, Ruth O. Harris Middle School, and Bloomington High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 26, 2013
Sold by
Tamarak Investors Ltd
Bought by
New West Rental Housing Corporation
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| New West Rental Housing Corporation | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,813 | $130,631 | $28,304 | $102,327 |
| 2024 | $1,733 | $128,070 | $27,749 | $100,321 |
| 2023 | $1,732 | $125,559 | $27,205 | $98,354 |
| 2022 | $1,705 | $123,097 | $26,672 | $96,425 |
| 2021 | $1,732 | $120,683 | $26,149 | $94,534 |
| 2020 | $1,734 | $119,446 | $25,881 | $93,565 |
| 2019 | $1,691 | $117,104 | $25,374 | $91,730 |
| 2018 | $1,509 | $114,807 | $24,876 | $89,931 |
| 2017 | $1,456 | $112,556 | $24,388 | $88,168 |
| 2016 | $1,493 | $110,349 | $23,910 | $86,439 |
| 2015 | $1,445 | $108,692 | $23,551 | $85,141 |
| 2014 | $1,390 | $106,563 | $23,090 | $83,473 |
Source: Public Records
Map