18232 Bellflower St Adelanto, CA 92301
Estimated Value: $350,000 - $377,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,200
Sq Ft
$307/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 18232 Bellflower St, Adelanto, CA 92301 and is currently estimated at $368,292, approximately $306 per square foot. 18232 Bellflower St is a home located in San Bernardino County with nearby schools including Westside Park Elementary School, Adelanto High School, and Taylion High Desert Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 30, 2026
Sold by
Kay Wachuku
Bought by
Orosi Investment Company Llc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Orosi Investment Company Llc | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Map