Estimated Value: $239,443 - $285,000
Studio
4
Baths
2,114
Sq Ft
$123/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1825 Erving Ridge Loop, Cabot, AR 72023 and is currently estimated at $260,611, approximately $123 per square foot. 1825 Erving Ridge Loop is a home located in Pulaski County with nearby schools including Bayou Meto Elementary School, Jacksonville Middle School, and Jacksonville High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,195 | $42,749 | $1,722 | $41,027 |
| 2024 | $1,039 | $42,749 | $1,722 | $41,027 |
| 2023 | $1,039 | $42,749 | $1,722 | $41,027 |
| 2022 | $1,240 | $42,749 | $1,722 | $41,027 |
| 2021 | $1,240 | $35,200 | $5,540 | $29,660 |
| 2020 | $865 | $35,200 | $5,540 | $29,660 |
| 2019 | $865 | $35,200 | $5,540 | $29,660 |
| 2018 | $890 | $35,200 | $5,540 | $29,660 |
| 2017 | $1,039 | $35,200 | $5,540 | $29,660 |
| 2016 | -- | $28,930 | $6,400 | $22,530 |
| 2015 | $1,039 | $20,456 | $6,400 | $14,056 |
| 2014 | $1,039 | $20,456 | $6,400 | $14,056 |
Source: Public Records
Map