NOT LISTED FOR SALE

183 Ripple Falls Gray, TN 37615

3 Beds
3 Baths
2,243 Sq Ft
-- Built

Sale Details

Date Sold: June 19, 2019

Last sale price $295,000 $132 Per Sq Ft

About This Home

Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property

Property History

Date Event Price List to Sale Price per Sq Ft Prior Sale
06/19/2019 06/19/19 Sold $295,000 0.0% $132 / Sq Ft View Prior Sale
05/13/2019 05/13/19 Pending -- -- --
05/13/2019 05/13/19 For Sale $295,000 -- $132 / Sq Ft

Agents Affiliated with this Home

  • Section Image
See All Agents

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.