18414 E Renwick Rd Azusa, CA 91702
South Azusa NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $598,000 - $629,360
3
Beds
1
Bath
925
Sq Ft
$662/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 18414 E Renwick Rd, Azusa, CA 91702 and is currently estimated at $612,590, approximately $662 per square foot. 18414 E Renwick Rd is a home located in Los Angeles County with nearby schools including Center Middle School, Gladstone High School, and Christbridge Academy.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,823 | $120,524 | $59,595 | $60,929 |
| 2024 | $1,823 | $118,162 | $58,427 | $59,735 |
| 2023 | $1,774 | $115,846 | $57,282 | $58,564 |
| 2022 | $1,749 | $113,575 | $56,159 | $57,416 |
| 2021 | $1,705 | $111,349 | $55,058 | $56,291 |
| 2019 | $1,654 | $108,048 | $53,426 | $54,622 |
| 2018 | $1,554 | $105,930 | $52,379 | $53,551 |
| 2016 | $1,488 | $101,818 | $50,346 | $51,472 |
| 2015 | $1,470 | $100,289 | $49,590 | $50,699 |
| 2014 | $1,398 | $98,325 | $48,619 | $49,706 |
Source: Public Records
Map