18443 W Jackson St Unit 101 Eagle Mountain, UT 84013
Estimated Value: $534,000 - $557,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
3,018
Sq Ft
$180/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 18443 W Jackson St Unit 101, Eagle Mountain, UT 84013 and is currently estimated at $542,809, approximately $179 per square foot. 18443 W Jackson St Unit 101 is a home located in Utah County with nearby schools including Cedar Valley Elementary School, Frontier Middle School, and Cedar Valley High.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 17, 2025
Sold by
Jones Ricky W
Bought by
Keller Kicen
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 17, 2023
Sold by
Cedar Valley Builders Llc
Bought by
Jones Ricky W
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$420,000
Interest Rate
6.79%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 1, 2022
Sold by
Oquirrh Wood Ranch Llc
Bought by
Cedar Valley Builders Llc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Keller Kicen | -- | Ohana Title Insurance Agency | |
| Jones Ricky W | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Cedar Valley Builders Llc | -- | United West Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History