18820 Windingbrook Rd Big Rapids, MI 49307
Estimated Value: $450,000 - $539,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,862
Sq Ft
$171/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 18820 Windingbrook Rd, Big Rapids, MI 49307 and is currently estimated at $487,985, approximately $170 per square foot. 18820 Windingbrook Rd is a home located in Mecosta County with nearby schools including Big Rapids High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,992 | $221,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | -- | $206,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | -- | $173,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $0 | $153,700 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map