18921 Dukas St Porter Ranch, CA 91326
Porter Ranch NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,199,250 - $1,361,000
5
Beds
3
Baths
2,437
Sq Ft
$515/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 18921 Dukas St, Porter Ranch, CA 91326 and is currently estimated at $1,255,563, approximately $515 per square foot. 18921 Dukas St is a home located in Los Angeles County with nearby schools including Robert Frost Middle School, Northridge Academy High, and Valley Academy of Arts & Sciences.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 6, 2015
Sold by
Asatryan Andranik
Bought by
Asatryan Andranik and Attaryan Asatryan Lusine
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$189,150
Outstanding Balance
$76,650
Interest Rate
3.86%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$1,178,913
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 24, 2012
Sold by
Attaryan Lusine
Bought by
Asatryan Andranik and Attaryan Asatryan Lusine
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 14, 2002
Sold by
Asatryan Andranik and Attaryan Lusine
Bought by
Attaryan Lusine
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$240,000
Interest Rate
6.94%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 24, 2002
Sold by
Asatryan Andranik
Bought by
Asatryan Andranik
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$240,000
Interest Rate
6.94%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 26, 2002
Sold by
Asatryan Andranik and Attaryan Lusine
Bought by
Asatryan Andranik
Home Financials for this Owner