1900 Kaleb Ct Unit 4 Washington, MO 63090
Estimated Value: $271,691 - $312,000
2
Beds
3
Baths
1,332
Sq Ft
$218/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1900 Kaleb Ct Unit 4, Washington, MO 63090 and is currently estimated at $290,923, approximately $218 per square foot. 1900 Kaleb Ct Unit 4 is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Washington High School, Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic School, and Immanuel Lutheran School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 15, 2020
Sold by
Armstrong Floyd A and Armstrong Mary L
Bought by
Stover Cyndia S and Stover Donald G
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 18, 2006
Sold by
Cheltenham Construction Services Inc
Bought by
Armstrong Mary L and Armstrong Floyd A
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$100,000
Interest Rate
6.25%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stover Cyndia S | -- | None Available | |
| Armstrong Mary L | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History