1902 Todd Rd Lakeport, CA 95453
Estimated Value: $376,190 - $457,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,610
Sq Ft
$260/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1902 Todd Rd, Lakeport, CA 95453 and is currently estimated at $418,548, approximately $259 per square foot. 1902 Todd Rd is a home located in Lake County with nearby schools including Lakeport Elementary School, Terrace Middle School, and Clear Lake High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,255 | $98,817 | $11,519 | $87,298 |
| 2024 | $1,223 | $96,881 | $11,294 | $85,587 |
| 2023 | $1,196 | $94,982 | $11,073 | $83,909 |
| 2022 | $1,171 | $93,120 | $10,856 | $82,264 |
| 2021 | $1,157 | $91,295 | $10,644 | $80,651 |
| 2020 | $1,124 | $90,360 | $10,535 | $79,825 |
| 2019 | $1,118 | $88,589 | $10,329 | $78,260 |
| 2018 | $934 | $86,853 | $10,127 | $76,726 |
| 2017 | $928 | $85,151 | $9,929 | $75,222 |
| 2016 | $907 | $83,483 | $9,735 | $73,748 |
| 2015 | $896 | $82,230 | $9,589 | $72,641 |
| 2014 | $830 | $80,621 | $9,402 | $71,219 |
Source: Public Records
Map