Seller's Agent in 2017
Aaron West
PMZ Real Estate
(209) 484-1651
507 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $600,444 - $612,000
Great Investment Opportunity with this triplex... Sellers just installed brand new AC unit!
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kyaw And Win Revocable Trust | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Lele Oo Kyaw K | $399,000 | Old Republic Title Company | |
| Perkins Robert L | -- | -- | |
| Perkins Robert L | -- | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Lele Oo Kyaw K | $274,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/09/2017 11/09/17 | Sold | $399,000 | 0.0% | -- |
| 09/28/2017 09/28/17 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 09/27/2017 09/27/17 | For Sale | $399,000 | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,234 | $453,988 | $136,537 | $317,451 |
| 2024 | $5,048 | $445,087 | $133,860 | $311,227 |
| 2023 | $4,956 | $436,361 | $131,236 | $305,125 |
| 2022 | $4,822 | $427,806 | $128,663 | $299,143 |
| 2021 | $4,558 | $419,419 | $126,141 | $293,278 |
| 2020 | $4,497 | $415,119 | $124,848 | $290,271 |
| 2019 | $4,443 | $406,980 | $122,400 | $284,580 |
| 2018 | $4,390 | $399,000 | $120,000 | $279,000 |
| 2017 | $2,915 | $265,969 | $48,499 | $217,470 |
| 2016 | $2,838 | $260,755 | $47,549 | $213,206 |
| 2015 | $2,815 | $256,839 | $46,835 | $210,004 |
| 2014 | $2,785 | $251,809 | $45,918 | $205,891 |
Seller's Agent in 2017
Aaron West
PMZ Real Estate
(209) 484-1651
507 Total Sales
Source: MetroList
MLS Number: 17062759
APN: 054-35-37
Ask me questions while you tour the home.