Estimated Value: $424,423 - $445,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,423
Sq Ft
$305/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 19077 Webster Ave, Sandy, OR 97055 and is currently estimated at $434,106, approximately $305 per square foot. 19077 Webster Ave is a home located in Clackamas County with nearby schools including Firwood Elementary School, Cedar Ridge Middle School, and Sandy High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 3, 2014
Sold by
Buss James and Buss Toni
Bought by
Dryer Dennis
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$198,171
Outstanding Balance
$151,187
Interest Rate
3.89%
Mortgage Type
VA
Estimated Equity
$282,919
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 22, 2006
Sold by
Buss James and Buss Toni
Bought by
Buss James and Buss Toni
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$213,000
Interest Rate
6.57%
Mortgage Type
Stand Alone Refi Refinance Of Original Loan
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 6, 2004
Sold by
Cascade Community Properties Llc
Bought by
Buss James
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$153,000
Interest Rate
7.9%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage