1910 Allyson Dr Tupelo, MS 38804
Bel Air NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $365,000 - $496,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,400
Sq Ft
$122/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1910 Allyson Dr, Tupelo, MS 38804 and is currently estimated at $414,476, approximately $121 per square foot. 1910 Allyson Dr is a home located in Lee County with nearby schools including Carver Elementary School, Lawhon Elementary School, and Milam Elementary School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,749 | $27,573 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $3,749 | $27,573 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $3,396 | $27,110 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,328 | $27,110 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,328 | $27,110 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $3,573 | $26,697 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $3,148 | $25,761 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $3,148 | $25,761 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $3,037 | $25,027 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $3,037 | $25,027 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,927 | $24,288 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,927 | $24,288 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map