1910 Pink Guara Ct Trinity, FL 34655
Estimated Value: $540,000 - $602,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,780
Sq Ft
$206/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1910 Pink Guara Ct, Trinity, FL 34655 and is currently estimated at $571,925, approximately $205 per square foot. 1910 Pink Guara Ct is a home located in Pasco County with nearby schools including Trinity Elementary School, Seven Springs Middle School, and James W. Mitchell High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 14, 2010
Sold by
Gjoni Bardhok and Gjoni Dede
Bought by
Le Phong and Nguyen Kim Thanh
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 30, 2005
Sold by
U S Home Corp
Bought by
Gjoni Bardhok and Gjoni Dede
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$316,040
Interest Rate
7.5%
Mortgage Type
Fannie Mae Freddie Mac
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Le Phong | $200,000 | Surety Title Services Of Flo | |
| Gjoni Bardhok | $351,156 | North American Title Company |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Gjoni Bardhok | $316,040 | |
| Closed | Gjoni Bardhok | $17,557 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $3,856 | $269,160 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $3,856 | $269,160 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $3,856 | $254,210 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $3,713 | $246,810 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,337 | $239,630 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,274 | $232,650 | $53,800 | $178,850 |
| 2020 | $3,221 | $229,440 | $36,735 | $192,705 |
| 2019 | $3,166 | $224,290 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $3,107 | $220,115 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $3,093 | $220,115 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $3,023 | $211,154 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $3,064 | $209,686 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,981 | $224,273 | $35,041 | $189,232 |
Source: Public Records
Map