1915 SE Williams Dr Gresham, OR 97080
Kelly Creek NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $443,000 - $480,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,898
Sq Ft
$247/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1915 SE Williams Dr, Gresham, OR 97080 and is currently estimated at $468,214, approximately $246 per square foot. 1915 SE Williams Dr is a home located in Multnomah County with nearby schools including Kelly Creek Elementary School, Gordon Russell Middle School, and Sam Barlow High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 14, 2003
Sold by
Home Port Inc
Bought by
Auld Michael A
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$187,932
Outstanding Balance
$78,971
Interest Rate
5.22%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$389,243
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 30, 2003
Sold by
Sutton Ronald Troy
Bought by
Home Port Inc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 17, 2001
Sold by
Home Port Inc
Bought by
Sutton Ronald Troy
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$180,000
Interest Rate
6.88%
Mortgage Type
Seller Take Back
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Auld Michael A | $190,950 | Stewart Title | |