1922 Lombardy Ln Saint Paul, MN 55110
Estimated Value: $337,762 - $370,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
662
Sq Ft
$541/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1922 Lombardy Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55110 and is currently estimated at $357,941, approximately $540 per square foot. 1922 Lombardy Ln is a home located in Ramsey County with nearby schools including Lincoln Elementary School, Central Middle School, and Frassati Catholic Academy.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,272 | $352,200 | $83,200 | $269,000 |
| 2023 | $4,272 | $329,000 | $83,200 | $245,800 |
| 2022 | $3,632 | $314,100 | $83,200 | $230,900 |
| 2021 | $3,582 | $279,900 | $83,200 | $196,700 |
| 2020 | $3,558 | $283,200 | $83,200 | $200,000 |
| 2019 | $3,148 | $264,600 | $83,200 | $181,400 |
| 2018 | $2,902 | $252,600 | $83,200 | $169,400 |
| 2017 | $2,800 | $240,900 | $83,200 | $157,700 |
| 2016 | $2,824 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,480 | $221,000 | $78,000 | $143,000 |
| 2014 | $2,362 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map