19470 103rd Ave Rogers, MN 55374
Estimated Value: $531,339 - $562,000
2
Beds
4
Baths
1,673
Sq Ft
$328/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 19470 103rd Ave, Rogers, MN 55374 and is currently estimated at $548,085, approximately $327 per square foot. 19470 103rd Ave is a home with nearby schools including Fernbrook Elementary School, Osseo Middle School, and Maple Grove Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 21, 2022
Sold by
Pulte Homes Of Minnesota Llc
Bought by
Crellin Kathleen
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Crellin Kathleen | $521,150 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $6,273 | $471,700 | $115,000 | $356,700 |
| 2023 | $6,336 | $477,000 | $115,000 | $362,000 |
| 2022 | $684 | $79,000 | $79,000 | $0 |
| 2021 | $210 | $42,900 | $42,900 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map