19659 Webb Rd Lapwai, ID 83540
Estimated Value: $235,000 - $525,519
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,410
Sq Ft
$270/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 19659 Webb Rd, Lapwai, ID 83540 and is currently estimated at $381,380, approximately $270 per square foot. 19659 Webb Rd is a home located in Nez Perce County with nearby schools including Camelot Elementary School and Lewiston High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,715 | $427,018 | $70,491 | $356,527 |
| 2024 | $49 | $420,608 | $64,091 | $356,517 |
| 2023 | $4,848 | $476,017 | $53,437 | $422,580 |
| 2022 | $5,238 | $467,142 | $44,562 | $422,580 |
Source: Public Records
Map