19675 Royal Ln Lemoore, CA 93245
Estimated Value: $258,238 - $310,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,020
Sq Ft
$283/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 19675 Royal Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245 and is currently estimated at $289,060, approximately $283 per square foot. 19675 Royal Ln is a home located in Kings County with nearby schools including P.W. Engvall Elementary School, Liberty Middle School, and Lemoore High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $418 | $48,351 | $7,211 | $41,140 |
| 2023 | $418 | $46,476 | $6,932 | $39,544 |
| 2022 | $436 | $45,566 | $6,797 | $38,769 |
| 2021 | $423 | $44,673 | $6,664 | $38,009 |
| 2020 | $420 | $44,215 | $6,596 | $37,619 |
| 2019 | $415 | $43,348 | $6,467 | $36,881 |
| 2018 | $389 | $42,498 | $6,340 | $36,158 |
| 2017 | $388 | $41,665 | $6,216 | $35,449 |
| 2016 | $363 | $40,848 | $6,094 | $34,754 |
| 2015 | $361 | $40,234 | $6,002 | $34,232 |
| 2014 | $349 | $39,445 | $5,884 | $33,561 |
Source: Public Records
Map