19988 Saint Francis Dr Riverside, CA 92508
Orangecrest NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $619,593 - $689,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,760
Sq Ft
$374/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 19988 Saint Francis Dr, Riverside, CA 92508 and is currently estimated at $658,398, approximately $374 per square foot. 19988 Saint Francis Dr is a home located in Riverside County with nearby schools including Benjamin Franklin Elementary School, Amelia Earhart Middle School, and Martin Luther King Junior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,850 | $267,567 | $73,933 | $193,634 |
| 2023 | $2,850 | $257,179 | $71,063 | $186,116 |
| 2022 | $2,782 | $252,137 | $69,670 | $182,467 |
| 2021 | $2,751 | $247,194 | $68,304 | $178,890 |
| 2020 | $2,730 | $244,660 | $67,604 | $177,056 |
| 2019 | $2,678 | $239,864 | $66,279 | $173,585 |
| 2018 | $2,625 | $235,162 | $64,980 | $170,182 |
| 2017 | $2,577 | $230,552 | $63,706 | $166,846 |
| 2016 | $2,412 | $226,032 | $62,457 | $163,575 |
| 2015 | $2,377 | $222,639 | $61,520 | $161,119 |
| 2014 | $2,434 | $218,280 | $60,316 | $157,964 |
Source: Public Records
Map