20 Pine Rd Hudson, NH 03051
Estimated Value: $745,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
2,354
Sq Ft
$316/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 20 Pine Rd, Hudson, NH 03051 and is currently priced at $745,000, approximately $316 per square foot. 20 Pine Rd is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Nottingham West Elementary School, Hudson Memorial School, and Alvirne High School.