2011 Soderville Dr NE Andover, MN 55304
Estimated Value: $328,563 - $418,000
4
Beds
1
Bath
1,552
Sq Ft
$237/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2011 Soderville Dr NE, Andover, MN 55304 and is currently estimated at $367,891, approximately $237 per square foot. 2011 Soderville Dr NE is a home located in Anoka County with nearby schools including McKinley Elementary School, Roosevelt Middle School, and Blaine Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $2,290 | $282,700 | $107,900 | $174,800 |
| 2025 | $2,265 | $282,900 | $114,800 | $168,100 |
| 2024 | $2,265 | $278,600 | $96,000 | $182,600 |
| 2023 | $2,228 | $288,300 | $96,000 | $192,300 |
| 2022 | $2,082 | $279,800 | $74,600 | $205,200 |
| 2021 | $1,949 | $233,400 | $65,300 | $168,100 |
| 2020 | $2,074 | $213,300 | $60,000 | $153,300 |
| 2019 | $1,896 | $217,900 | $56,900 | $161,000 |
| 2018 | $1,776 | $194,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,673 | $177,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,624 | $159,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,601 | $159,800 | $51,900 | $107,900 |
| 2014 | -- | $146,700 | $40,400 | $106,300 |
Source: Public Records
Map