2012 Symonds Dr Frazier Park, CA 93225
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,500
Sq Ft
0.39
Acres Lot
About This Home
Beautiful Custom Mountain Cabin on two large lots within the country club of Pine Mountain Club, CA 93222. Enjoy Member Benefits including Golfing, Pool/ Spa, Tennis Courts , Equestrian Center , Restaurant/ Bar , etc …FOR LEASE OR SALE (OWNER WILL CARRY)
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/26/2025 12/26/25 | Off Market | $2,195 | -- | -- |
| 09/26/2025 09/26/25 | For Rent | $2,195 | 0.0% | -- |
| 08/21/2025 08/21/25 | Off Market | $2,195 | -- | -- |
| 06/27/2025 06/27/25 | Price Changed | $2,195 | 0.0% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 06/27/2025 06/27/25 | For Rent | $2,195 | +10.0% | -- |
| 03/06/2025 03/06/25 | Off Market | $1,995 | -- | -- |
| 02/10/2025 02/10/25 | Off Market | -- | -- | -- |
| 01/27/2025 01/27/25 | For Rent | $1,995 | -- | -- |
| 01/27/2025 01/27/25 | For Rent | -- | -- | -- |
Map