2038 SE Williams Dr Gresham, OR 97080
Kelly Creek NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $429,000 - $475,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,656
Sq Ft
$279/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2038 SE Williams Dr, Gresham, OR 97080 and is currently estimated at $461,514, approximately $278 per square foot. 2038 SE Williams Dr is a home located in Multnomah County with nearby schools including Kelly Creek Elementary School, Gordon Russell Middle School, and Sam Barlow High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 26, 2020
Sold by
Lopez Miguel Angel
Bought by
Gomes Ernesto Ruiz and Paniagua Esperanza Silva
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$117,000
Interest Rate
2.8%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 5, 2002
Sold by
Home Port Inc
Bought by
Lopez Miguel Angel and Gomez Ernesto Ruiz
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$166,596
Interest Rate
6.78%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 4, 2002
Sold by
Lopez Miguel Angel
Bought by
Lopez Miguel Angel and Gomez Ernesto Ruiz
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$166,596
Interest Rate
6.78%
Mortgage Type
FHA