206 Henry Ln Caledonia, MS 39740
Estimated Value: $164,630 - $237,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,715
Sq Ft
$113/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 206 Henry Ln, Caledonia, MS 39740 and is currently estimated at $193,908, approximately $113 per square foot. 206 Henry Ln is a home.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $943 | $9,641 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $935 | $9,641 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $822 | $8,502 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $822 | $8,502 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $792 | $8,502 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $748 | $8,502 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $763 | $8,417 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $763 | $8,414 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $0 | $8,414 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $730 | $8,414 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $8,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $8,700 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map