206 Schoenfeld Blvd Patchogue, NY 11772
Estimated Value: $548,000 - $610,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,387
Sq Ft
$419/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 206 Schoenfeld Blvd, Patchogue, NY 11772 and is currently estimated at $580,686, approximately $418 per square foot. 206 Schoenfeld Blvd is a home located in Suffolk County with nearby schools including Patchogue-Medford High School, Holy Angels Regional School, and Victory Christian Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 5, 2013
Sold by
Aughtman Peggy
Bought by
Williams Mark and Williams Amelia
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$7,050
Outstanding Balance
$5,143
Interest Rate
4.15%
Mortgage Type
Unknown
Estimated Equity
$575,543
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Williams Mark | $235,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Williams Mark | $7,050 | |
| Open | Williams Mark | $227,950 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History