207 Millham St Marlborough, MA 01752
Estimated Value: $434,246 - $542,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
850
Sq Ft
$600/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 207 Millham St, Marlborough, MA 01752 and is currently estimated at $510,312, approximately $600 per square foot. 207 Millham St is a home located in Middlesex County with nearby schools including Marlborough High School, Advanced Math & Science Academy, and Hillside School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,767 | $382,000 | $221,800 | $160,200 |
| 2024 | $3,772 | $368,400 | $201,600 | $166,800 |
| 2023 | $3,752 | $325,100 | $170,900 | $154,200 |
| 2022 | $3,743 | $285,300 | $162,800 | $122,500 |
| 2021 | $3,767 | $273,000 | $135,600 | $137,400 |
| 2020 | $3,724 | $262,600 | $129,100 | $133,500 |
| 2019 | $3,646 | $259,100 | $126,600 | $132,500 |
| 2018 | $16,512 | $225,500 | $102,400 | $123,100 |
| 2017 | $3,024 | $197,400 | $101,200 | $96,200 |
| 2016 | $2,839 | $185,100 | $101,200 | $83,900 |
| 2015 | $2,851 | $180,900 | $103,600 | $77,300 |
Source: Public Records
Map