2077 La Con Ct Campbell, CA 95008
Cambrian Neighborhood
--
Bed
--
Bath
2,592
Sq Ft
0.25
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 2077 La Con Ct, Campbell, CA 95008. 2077 La Con Ct is a home located in Santa Clara County with nearby schools including Bagby Elementary School, Branham High School, and Fammatre Elementary School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,329 | $156,779 | $34,387 | $122,392 |
| 2024 | $4,329 | $153,706 | $33,713 | $119,993 |
| 2023 | $4,201 | $150,693 | $33,052 | $117,641 |
| 2022 | $4,125 | $147,739 | $32,404 | $115,335 |
| 2021 | $3,934 | $144,843 | $31,769 | $113,074 |
| 2020 | $3,691 | $143,359 | $31,444 | $111,915 |
| 2019 | $3,573 | $140,549 | $30,828 | $109,721 |
| 2018 | $3,461 | $137,794 | $30,224 | $107,570 |
| 2017 | $0 | $135,093 | $29,632 | $105,461 |
| 2016 | $3,157 | $132,445 | $29,051 | $103,394 |
| 2015 | -- | $130,456 | $28,615 | $101,841 |
| 2014 | -- | $127,902 | $28,055 | $99,847 |
Source: Public Records
Map