209 E Wiygul St Fulton, MS 38843
Estimated Value: $271,000 - $342,448
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,704
Sq Ft
$115/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 209 E Wiygul St, Fulton, MS 38843 and is currently estimated at $311,362, approximately $115 per square foot. 209 E Wiygul St is a home.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,150 | $22,318 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $22 | $22,318 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,114 | $22,369 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,670 | $22,542 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,670 | $20,391 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,673 | $20,412 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $66 | $518 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $52 | $408 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $1,310 | $1,310 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $1,310 | $1,310 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $1,310 | $1,310 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map