2090 Willow St Florence, OR 97439
Estimated Value: $577,000 - $672,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,428
Sq Ft
$258/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2090 Willow St, Florence, OR 97439 and is currently estimated at $627,380, approximately $258 per square foot. 2090 Willow St is a home located in Lane County with nearby schools including Siuslaw Elementary School, Siuslaw Middle School, and Siuslaw High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,602 | $337,261 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $4,469 | $327,438 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $4,469 | $317,901 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $4,169 | $308,642 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $4,083 | $299,653 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $3,976 | $290,926 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $3,827 | $282,453 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $3,835 | $266,240 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $3,699 | $266,240 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $3,593 | $258,485 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $3,517 | $250,956 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $3,480 | $243,647 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map