21 Forest Haven Ct O Fallon, MO 63368
Estimated Value: $395,000 - $476,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,287
Sq Ft
$187/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 21 Forest Haven Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368 and is currently estimated at $427,223, approximately $186 per square foot. 21 Forest Haven Ct is a home located in St. Charles County with nearby schools including Dardenne Elementary School, Fort Zumwalt West Middle School, and Fort Zumwalt West High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,291 | $68,996 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $4,291 | $64,928 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $4,293 | $64,928 | -- | -- |
| 2022 | $3,585 | $50,383 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,588 | $50,383 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $3,528 | $47,995 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $3,536 | $47,995 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $3,291 | $42,636 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $3,250 | $42,636 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $3,022 | $39,485 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,810 | $39,485 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,600 | $35,929 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map