210 S Arroyo Blvd Pasadena, CA 91105
Lower Arroyo NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,880,759 - $2,733,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,179
Sq Ft
$1,064/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 210 S Arroyo Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91105 and is currently estimated at $2,318,940, approximately $1,064 per square foot. 210 S Arroyo Blvd is a home located in Los Angeles County with nearby schools including McKinley School, Blair High School, and The Waverly School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,485 | $182,586 | $76,950 | $105,636 |
| 2024 | $2,485 | $179,007 | $75,442 | $103,565 |
| 2023 | $2,460 | $175,498 | $73,963 | $101,535 |
| 2022 | $2,382 | $172,058 | $72,513 | $99,545 |
| 2021 | $2,281 | $168,686 | $71,092 | $97,594 |
| 2019 | $2,205 | $163,685 | $68,985 | $94,700 |
| 2018 | $2,176 | $160,477 | $67,633 | $92,844 |
| 2016 | $2,068 | $154,247 | $65,007 | $89,240 |
| 2015 | $2,044 | $151,931 | $64,031 | $87,900 |
| 2014 | $2,017 | $148,956 | $62,777 | $86,179 |
Source: Public Records
Map