210 Theo Grey Ave Duenweg, MO 64841
Estimated Value: $266,000 - $266,888
--
Bed
2
Baths
1,491
Sq Ft
$179/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 210 Theo Grey Ave, Duenweg, MO 64841 and is currently estimated at $266,444, approximately $178 per square foot. 210 Theo Grey Ave is a home with nearby schools including Soaring Heights Elementary School, East Middle School, and Joplin High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,651 | $39,530 | $960 | $38,570 |
| 2024 | $1,341 | $34,960 | $960 | $34,000 |
| 2023 | $1,341 | $34,960 | $960 | $34,000 |
| 2022 | $1,341 | $28,510 | $960 | $27,550 |
| 2021 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Map