2100 Olivegate Ln San Jose, CA 95136
Hayes NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $742,601 - $776,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,216
Sq Ft
$623/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2100 Olivegate Ln, San Jose, CA 95136 and is currently estimated at $758,150, approximately $623 per square foot. 2100 Olivegate Ln is a home located in Santa Clara County with nearby schools including Hayes Elementary School, Davis (Caroline) Intermediate School, and Oak Grove High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 15, 2007
Sold by
Ratliff Pamela W
Bought by
Cornejo Channy P and Maligalig Paul F
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$98,800
Interest Rate
6.2%
Mortgage Type
Stand Alone Second
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 16, 2005
Sold by
Ratliff Pamela W
Bought by
Ratliff Pamela W
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cornejo Channy P | $494,000 | First American Title | |
| Ratliff Pamela W | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|