2100 Pullman Ln Redondo Beach, CA 90278
North Redondo Beach NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,476,618 - $1,628,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,213
Sq Ft
$697/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2100 Pullman Ln, Redondo Beach, CA 90278 and is currently estimated at $1,542,155, approximately $696 per square foot. 2100 Pullman Ln is a home located in Los Angeles County with nearby schools including Jefferson Elementary School, Parras (Nick G.) Middle School, and Redondo Union High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 22, 2019
Sold by
Ananyev Slava and Ananyev Jane
Bought by
Ananyev Slava and Ananyev Jane
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 24, 2010
Sold by
Lackides Constantine and Lackides Mary
Bought by
Ananyev Slava
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$551,250
Outstanding Balance
$363,527
Interest Rate
4.88%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$1,178,628
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ananyev Slava | -- | None Available | |
| Ananyev Slava | $735,000 | Lawyers Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History