21021 SE Burnside Ct Gresham, OR 97030
Northwest Gresham NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $431,120 - $458,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,356
Sq Ft
$327/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 21021 SE Burnside Ct, Gresham, OR 97030 and is currently estimated at $443,280, approximately $326 per square foot. 21021 SE Burnside Ct is a home located in Multnomah County with nearby schools including North Gresham Elementary School, Clear Creek Middle School, and Gresham High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 30, 2007
Sold by
Martin Jeanne E
Bought by
Deshazer James and Deshazer Monika
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$217,765
Outstanding Balance
$137,640
Interest Rate
6.36%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$305,640
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Deshazer James | $224,500 | First American Title Insuran |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Deshazer James | $217,765 |
Source: Public Records