2106 Randall Dr Bellevue, NE 68005
Estimated Value: $216,240 - $291,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,132
Sq Ft
$229/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2106 Randall Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005 and is currently estimated at $258,810, approximately $228 per square foot. 2106 Randall Dr is a home located in Sarpy County with nearby schools including Twin Ridge Elementary School, Logan Fontenelle Middle School, and Bellevue East High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 15, 2006
Sold by
Kojima Wallace Muneo and Kojima June Chieko
Bought by
Kojima Wallace M and Kojima June Cheiko
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kojima Wallace M | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,861 | $231,162 | $38,000 | $193,162 |
| 2024 | $4,264 | $221,133 | $34,000 | $187,133 |
| 2023 | $4,264 | $201,953 | $30,000 | $171,953 |
| 2022 | $3,637 | $169,008 | $28,000 | $141,008 |
| 2021 | $3,274 | $150,510 | $28,000 | $122,510 |
| 2020 | $3,240 | $148,498 | $23,000 | $125,498 |
| 2019 | $2,957 | $136,339 | $23,000 | $113,339 |
| 2018 | $2,824 | $133,716 | $23,000 | $110,716 |
| 2017 | $2,599 | $122,213 | $23,000 | $99,213 |
| 2016 | $2,491 | $119,746 | $23,000 | $96,746 |
| 2015 | $2,412 | $116,613 | $23,000 | $93,613 |
| 2014 | $2,393 | $114,938 | $23,000 | $91,938 |
| 2012 | -- | $110,937 | $23,000 | $87,937 |
Source: Public Records
Map