2111 E Marshall St Unit 2 Richmond, VA 23223
Church Hill Neighborhood
3
Beds
--
Bath
1,000
Sq Ft
--
Built
About This Home
This home is located at 2111 E Marshall St Unit 2, Richmond, VA 23223. 2111 E Marshall St Unit 2 is a home located in Richmond City with nearby schools including Bellevue Elementary School, Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School, and Armstrong High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/05/2024 12/05/24 | Off Market | $1,750 | -- | -- |
| 11/01/2024 11/01/24 | Price Changed | $1,750 | -6.7% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 10/23/2024 10/23/24 | For Rent | $1,875 | -- | -- |
Map