21514 Needles Ln Parker, CO 80138
Villages of Parker NeighborhoodHighlights
- Dogs and Cats Allowed
- Patio
- Yard
- Fireplace
- Fenced Lot
- Deck
About This Home
Total Monthly Rent includes all mandatory recurring fixed fees; optional fees, such as Pet Rent and variable fees, such as utility charges are not included in this amount.
Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the lease is signed by all applicants and security deposits are collected.
Interested in this home? You clearly have exceptional taste. This charming 3.0-bedroom, 3.0-bathroom home is not only pet-friendly, but also equipped with smart home features to make everyday life more convenient and connected. Homes like this don’t stay on the market for long—don’t miss your chance to make it yours. Apply today!
The Homeowners Association (HOA) for this home may have a separate application process that applicants will need to complete in addition to Progress Residential’s application. This may involve registering with the HOA, completing its approval process, and paying any required fees. You may also be subject to following additional HOA rules or restrictions.
Some images have been virtually staged to help showcase the potential of spaces in the home. The furnishings shown are for illustrative purposes only and are not included in the home.
House Details
Property Information
- Built in 1995
- 1 unit
Fees and Policies
The fees below are based on community-supplied data and may exclude additional fees and utilities. Use the Rent Estimate Calculator to determine your monthly and one-time costs based on your requirements.
Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.
Map
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/22/2026 05/22/26 | Price Changed | $3,645 | +0.1% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 05/21/2026 05/21/26 | Price Changed | $3,640 | 0.0% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 05/21/2026 05/21/26 | For Rent | $3,640 | +5.5% | -- |
| 04/13/2026 04/13/26 | Off Market | $3,450 | -- | -- |
| 03/22/2026 03/22/26 | For Rent | $3,450 | -- | -- |
- 21574 Omaha Ave
- 10896 Omaha Ln
- 21642 Hill Gail Way
- 21777 Unbridled Ave
- 20950 Omaha Ave
- 20820 Omaha Ave
- 10860 Acadia Place
- 11574 Tyrolite Trail
- 22072 Pebble Brook Ln
- 21854 Tyrolite Ave
- 11585 Tyrolite Ln
- 21810 Longs Peak Ln
- 11444 E Regency Ct
- 22240 Pebble Brook Ln
- 21495 Grays Peak Dr
- 20912 Grays Peak Dr
- 20920 Grays Peak Dr
- 11567 Pine Canyon Dr
- 20919 Grays Peak Dr
- 20860 Parklane Dr
- 11062 Tim Tam Way
- 21728 Silver Meadow Ln
- 21690 Mt Elbert Place
- 22640 E River Chase Way
- 11637 Blackmoor St
- 11024 Callaway Rd
- 11085 Pine Dr
- 20818 Willowbend Ln
- 20226 Willowbend Ln
- 19600 Clubhouse Dr
- 19927 Briarwood Ct
- 19752-19766 Pikes Peak Dr
- 11605 Radiant Cir
- 19761 New Market Ct
- 18931 E Briargate Ln
- 18588 E Mainstreet
- 11755 Lovegrass Dr
- 11010 Twenty Mile Rd
- 12450 S Hollow Creek Ct
- 19506 E Bellisario Creek Dr
Ask me questions while you tour the home.