2,732

Recently Sold Parker, CO Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $856,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    14524 Hagus Place, Parker, CO 80134

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,415

    Last Listing Agent Chris Jackson Madison & Company Properties

    14524 Hagus Place, Parker, CO 80134
  • /47

    $749,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    10107 Tall Oaks St, Parker, CO 80134

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,050

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Daniels Compass - Denver

    10107 Tall Oaks St, Parker, CO 80134
  • /26

    $320,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    10928 Bayfield Way, Parker, CO 80138

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,664

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Ryan Orchard Brokerage LLC

    10928 Bayfield Way, Parker, CO 80138
  • /50

    $865,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    43793 Buckskin Rd, Parker, CO 80138

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,233

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Hiner Compass - Denver

    43793 Buckskin Rd, Parker, CO 80138
  • /25

    $670,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    18359 Field Mint Point, Parker, CO 80134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,619

    D.R. Horton Trails at Crowfoot

    18359 Field Mint Point, Parker, CO 80134
  • /15

    $722,900

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    10765 Tomboy Dr, Parker, CO 80134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,319

    Lennar Newlin Crossing - The Pioneer Collection

    10765 Tomboy Dr, Parker, CO 80134
  • /29

    $565,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8908 Birch Run Ln, Parker, CO 80134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,655

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Perry Madison & Company Properties

    8908 Birch Run Ln, Parker, CO 80134
  • /32

    $690,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    18102 Coppermallow Trail, Parker, CO 80134

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,947

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

    18102 Coppermallow Trail, Parker, CO 80134
  • /49

    $320,760

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    15460 Canyon Gulch Ln Unit 105, Englewood, CO 80112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,592

15460 Canyon Gulch Ln Unit 105, Englewood, CO 80112
  • /38

    $680,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    8463 Bed Straw St, Parker, CO 80134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,240

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Quenzer Compass - Denver

    8463 Bed Straw St, Parker, CO 80134
  • /25

    $530,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    16135 Peregrine Dr, Parker, CO 80134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,651

    Last Listing Agent Brad Hagestad eXp Realty, LLC

    16135 Peregrine Dr, Parker, CO 80134
  • /50

    $1,320,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    5626 Vistancia Dr, Parker, CO 80134

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,330,904

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Snyder Realty One Group Premier

    5626 Vistancia Dr, Parker, CO 80134
  • /11

    $668,900

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    10750 Tomboy Dr, Parker, CO 80134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,000

    Lennar Newlin Crossing - The Pioneer Collection

    10750 Tomboy Dr, Parker, CO 80134
  • /25

    $609,990

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    14153 Deertrack Ln, Parker, CO 80134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,578

    Last Listing Agent TEAM KAMINSKY Landmark Residential Brokerage

    14153 Deertrack Ln, Parker, CO 80134
  • /47

    $1,150,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    12715 Roundup Rd, Parker, CO 80138

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,043,613

    Last Listing Agent Team Lassen Team Lassen

    12715 Roundup Rd, Parker, CO 80138
  • /33

    $950,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    39417 Stockton Cir, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,131

    Last Listing Agent Charles Ward Novella Real Estate

    39417 Stockton Cir, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /27

    $530,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3218 Belleville Ridge Rd, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Spring Valley Ranch

    3218 Belleville Ridge Rd, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /29

    $570,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    13825 Deertrack Ln, Parker, CO 80134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,121

13825 Deertrack Ln, Parker, CO 80134
  • /49

    $490,500

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    8428 Sandreed Cir, Parker, CO 80134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,485

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Kohlhepp Keller Williams Avenues Realty

    8428 Sandreed Cir, Parker, CO 80134
  • /31

    $649,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    16442 Bluebonnet Dr, Parker, CO 80134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,113

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Dow Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    16442 Bluebonnet Dr, Parker, CO 80134
  • /26

    $677,117

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    13791 Daffodil Way, Parker, CO 80134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,000

    Dream Finders Homes Looking Glass - The Reserve

    13791 Daffodil Way, Parker, CO 80134
  • /27

    $2,468,364

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    5311 Soledad Cir, Parker, CO 80134

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,940 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $500/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,441,533

    Last Listing Agent Kalee Davis Heritage Marketing LLC

    5311 Soledad Cir, Parker, CO 80134
  • /48

    $850,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    10831 Eagle Crest Ln, Parker, CO 80138

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,892

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Riley RE/MAX Professionals

    10831 Eagle Crest Ln, Parker, CO 80138
  • /12

    $841,300

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    10893 Snowdon St, Parker, CO 80134

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,626

    Lennar Newlin Crossing - The Monarch Collection

    10893 Snowdon St, Parker, CO 80134
  • /46

    $764,990

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    13759 Daffodil Way, Parker, CO 80134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,804

    Dream Finders Homes Looking Glass - The Reserve

    13759 Daffodil Way, Parker, CO 80134
  • /28

    $777,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    5775 Pinto Valley St, Parker, CO 80134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,288

    Last Listing Agent Louis Roysten RE/MAX Professionals

    5775 Pinto Valley St, Parker, CO 80134
  • /9

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    2397 Antelope Ridge Trail, Parker, CO 80138

    • Land
    • 5.01 Acres
    • $61,876 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 296 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,003

    Last Listing Agent Rona Gates HomeSmart

    2397 Antelope Ridge Trail, Parker, CO 80138
  • /50

    $877,400

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3639 Pine Meadow Ave, Parker, CO 80138

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,016

    Last Listing Agent Douglas McLaughlin RE/MAX Alliance

    3639 Pine Meadow Ave, Parker, CO 80138
  • /26

    $650,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    39628 Yorktown Terrace, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,991

    Last Listing Agent Dwayne Montoya Valor Real Estate, LLC

    39628 Yorktown Terrace, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /17

    $793,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    10920 Snowdon St, Parker, CO 80134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,428

    Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    10920 Snowdon St, Parker, CO 80134
  • /33

    $775,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    10587 Hillrose St, Parker, CO 80134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,270

    Last Listing Agent Traci Kennedy RE/MAX Leaders

    10587 Hillrose St, Parker, CO 80134
  • /45

    $866,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    11096 Endeavor Dr, Parker, CO 80134

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,863

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Demian eXp Realty, LLC

    11096 Endeavor Dr, Parker, CO 80134
  • /30

    $520,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    11342 Haswell Dr, Parker, CO 80134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,419

    Last Listing Agent Christina Surprenant West and Main Homes Inc

    11342 Haswell Dr, Parker, CO 80134
  • /48

    $537,760

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    3434 Belleville Ridge Rd, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

    3434 Belleville Ridge Rd, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /40

    $866,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    20272 Terrace View Dr, Parker, CO 80134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,577

    Last Listing Agent The Braun Team eXp Realty, LLC

    20272 Terrace View Dr, Parker, CO 80134
  • /17

    $575,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    18308 Martinello Dr, Parker, CO 80134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 262 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,631

18308 Martinello Dr, Parker, CO 80134
  • /22

    $328,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    8467 Canyon Rim Cir Unit 302, Englewood, CO 80112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,491

    Last Listing Agent Brian Arnold Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    8467 Canyon Rim Cir Unit 302, Englewood, CO 80112
  • /9

    $594,600

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    39728 Bradley St, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    39728 Bradley St, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /44

    $719,900

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    15432 Greenstone Cir, Parker, CO 80134

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,449

    Last Listing Agent Rae Marie Heard Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    15432 Greenstone Cir, Parker, CO 80134
  • /16

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    22160 Wintergreen Way, Parker, CO 80138

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,162

    Last Listing Agent Joella Rodarte Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    22160 Wintergreen Way, Parker, CO 80138

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the average home price in Parker, CO?
Homes for sale in Parker, CO have an average home price of $775,908.
What is the average time to sell a house in Parker, CO?
The houses for sale in Parker, CO spend an average of 48 days on the market.
What is the number of active homes for sale in Parker, CO?
There are 391 active homes for sale in Parker, CO.
How many homes have sold over the last 12 months in Parker, CO?
1,466 homes have sold in Parker, CO over the last 12 months.

Home Trends in Parker, CO

Housing Trends

Median Sale Price
$680,000
Median Single Family Sale Price
$712,000
Median Townhouse Sale Price
$505,000
Median 2 Bedroom Sale Price
$349,000
Median 1 Bedroom Sale Price
$257,500
Average Price Per Sq Ft
$282
Number of Homes for Sale
391
Last 12 months Home Sales
1,466
Months of Supply
3.20
Median List Price
$700,000
Median Change From 1st List Price
2%
Median Home Sale Price YoY Change
4%
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home