L
Landlord's Agent in 2012
Li Lan
Las Vegas Realty LLC
Estimated Value: $386,000 - $434,000
fresh painted wall,granite countertop,first floor all the tile.garage is newly remodeled, lot of storage space.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ledbetter Gail | $316,000 | Chicago Title | |
| Graham Susan | $171,000 | Lawyers Title | |
| Graham Susan | -- | Lawyers Title | |
| Patel Milind | $157,500 | United Title | |
| Shah Shailesh | $131,500 | Nevada Title Company |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Ledbetter Gail | $252,800 | |
| Previous Owner | Patel Milind | $149,600 | |
| Previous Owner | Shah Shailesh | $123,364 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/14/2012 09/14/12 | Rented | $1,200 | -7.7% | -- |
| 08/15/2012 08/15/12 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 06/06/2012 06/06/12 | For Rent | $1,300 | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $2,433 | $89,470 | $34,650 | $54,820 |
| 2025 | $2,252 | $88,797 | $32,900 | $55,897 |
| 2024 | $2,086 | $88,797 | $32,900 | $55,897 |
| 2023 | $2,086 | $86,428 | $33,075 | $53,353 |
| 2022 | $1,932 | $72,921 | $24,150 | $48,771 |
| 2021 | $1,789 | $70,376 | $23,800 | $46,576 |
| 2020 | $1,658 | $67,616 | $21,350 | $46,266 |
| 2019 | $1,554 | $65,945 | $20,300 | $45,645 |
| 2018 | $1,483 | $60,691 | $16,800 | $43,891 |
| 2017 | $1,688 | $57,941 | $13,650 | $44,291 |
| 2016 | $1,389 | $55,631 | $11,200 | $44,431 |
| 2015 | $1,385 | $50,723 | $9,450 | $41,273 |
| 2014 | $1,342 | $44,686 | $7,350 | $37,336 |
L
Landlord's Agent in 2012
Li Lan
Las Vegas Realty LLC
Source: Las Vegas REALTORS®
MLS Number: 1256896
APN: 178-18-813-042
Ask me questions while you tour the home.