217 Avenida Lobeiro San Clemente, CA 92672
Southwest San Clemente NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,430,000 - $1,876,156
2
Beds
2
Baths
--
Sq Ft
4,356
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 217 Avenida Lobeiro, San Clemente, CA 92672 and is currently estimated at $1,710,539. 217 Avenida Lobeiro is a home located in Orange County with nearby schools including Concordia Elementary School, Shorecliffs Middle School, and San Clemente High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,401 | $340,674 | $204,056 | $136,618 |
| 2024 | $3,401 | $333,995 | $200,055 | $133,940 |
| 2023 | $3,329 | $327,447 | $196,133 | $131,314 |
| 2022 | $3,266 | $321,027 | $192,287 | $128,740 |
| 2021 | $3,202 | $314,733 | $188,517 | $126,216 |
| 2020 | $3,171 | $311,506 | $186,584 | $124,922 |
| 2019 | $3,109 | $305,399 | $182,926 | $122,473 |
| 2018 | $3,049 | $299,411 | $179,339 | $120,072 |
| 2017 | $2,989 | $293,541 | $175,823 | $117,718 |
| 2016 | $2,932 | $287,786 | $172,376 | $115,410 |
| 2015 | $2,888 | $283,464 | $169,787 | $113,677 |
| 2014 | $2,832 | $277,912 | $166,461 | $111,451 |
Source: Public Records
Map